3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 3 (2026-10-25 - 2026-10-31)

# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1David PastrnakAvalancheRW000053811
2Erik HaulaBlackhawksC/LW000063710
3Nikita KucherovCapitalsRW000055510
4Matt DucheneCanucksC/LW000074610
5Mark StoneSenatorsRW000064610
6Mason McTavishBlackhawksC/LW000062810
7Vincent TrocheckRed WingsC/RW00005459
8Filip ForsbergMaple LeafsLW00006459
9Jonathan HuberdeauCanucksLW00007369
10Noah CatesRed WingsC/LW00005459
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Filip GustavssonSabresG000.0000651.640.938
2David RittichOilersG000.0000543.150.890
3Jordan BinningtonHurricanesG000.0000542.800.922
4Igor ShesterkinRed WingsG000.0000542.410.918
5Jake OettingerMammothG000.0000442.500.929


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2026-10-11 - 2026-11-09)

# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Nikita KucherovCapitalsRW5510198555510
2Auston MatthewsSabresC42619206426
3David PastrnakAvalancheRW3811186553811
4Bo HorvatAvalancheC61718505617
5Timo MeierSabresLW/RW35817756358
6Jason RobertsonSabresLW17817506178
7Nicholas RobertsonHurricanesLW/RW61717307617
8Tyler ToffoliSabresC/LW/RW43717256437
9Vincent TrocheckRed WingsC/RW45917205459
10Noah CatesRed WingsC/LW45917055459
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Filip GustavssonSabresG162100.9381960651.640.938
2Sergei BobrovskyMaple LeafsG168100.9401440532.010.940
3Jordan BinningtonHurricanesG180140.9221400542.800.922
4Jeremy SwaymanAvalancheG143100.9301180432.500.930
5Joonas KorpisaloKrakenG13490.9331080432.250.933