Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Daniil TarasovWolves (CAR)4532740.9012.922611011271283668100.83312444212
2Braden HoltbyThunderbirds (STL)4027830.9242.38229423911190587200.60053813841
3Pyotr KochetkovBruins (BOS)45271420.8903.512511801471332702320.52917442112
4Filip GustavssonIceHogs (CHI)41261220.9082.852425221151245654610.88994110123
5Stuart SkinnerComets (NJD)39261200.9082.842281211081170602021.00012390711
6Arvid SoderblomCondors (EDM)39231310.9082.63212442931008539220.714143611122
7Kevin LankinenCheckers 2 (SEA)35211030.9082.79206621961039464200.793293516520
8Spencer KnightAmericans (BUF)42211280.8973.022404021211178572300.57121420423
9Zach Fucale Penguins (PIT)39211340.8923.402205221251156595510.667123910124
10Craig AndersonHershey Bears (WAS)35201030.9052.93198521971022489310.742313412211
11Aaron DellEagles (COL)3020610.8873.0716212283737395200.44492726111
12Justus AnnunenMoose (WPG)37191120.9033.052008011021056516220.00003616520
13Tuukka RaskMonsters (CLB)35181250.9032.7920452495978457100.783233417121
14Michael McNivenBarracuda (SJ )2718530.9003.1215594281809432100.824172526201
15Calvin PickardCanucks (VAN)3417620.8763.4517062098792398200.40052625102
16Sam MontembeaultLightning2717710.9052.8315492273766380100.54511270321
17Christopher GibsonGriffins (DET)3216660.8963.22186300100965479700.550203010211
18Cayden PrimeauSilver Knights (GKV)42152240.8913.252440041321209616310.786144010215
19David HrenakMarlies (TOR)2815560.9072.8816062277829450300.77892611222
20Anton KhudobinStars (DAL)30141230.8913.2416682190829405020.5006301111
21Felix SandstromPhantoms (PHI)38141660.8853.20213663114992488100.61513369222
22Kevin PoulinDucks34141230.8983.0518904096945488410.75016343032
23Jonathan BernierEagles (COL)26141000.9122.2714510455625281210.0000261133
24David RittichWolf Pack (NYR)27131200.9013.4014810084850418010.909112620232
25Olivier RodrigueBelleville Senators (OTT)2713940.8983.1214610176742405210.706172420310
26Alex StalockBelleville Senators (OTT)27121110.9072.9015090273789421120.6673262411
27Jake AllenCheckers 2 (SEA)1912230.9242.0110442135463215000.800101634103
28Charlie LindgrenCheckers 1 (FLO)41122260.8983.072381211221198593120.6258410443
29Matthew MurrayStars (DAL)2012310.9182.3511002143526271000.714141724112
30Adam WernerMarlies (TOR)2211720.8963.1411472160576341120.636112028011
31Dereck BaribeauWild (MIN)26111020.8814.1112260184706374400.636111833200
32Andrew HammondMonsters (CLB)2011410.9082.1510630138413208020.833121734013
33Spencer MartinWolf Pack (NYR)1910420.9032.7410070146474234310.833121522201
34Adam ScheelMoose (WPG)1810520.8983.0510050051498260200.66731612010
35Michael HutchinsonCanucks25101310.8734.4212900095746369000.6676257001
36Akira SchmidPredators21101100.9063.2312430067709369311.0003210111
37Magnus HellbergReign (LOS)2410930.8803.4912890075627308300.750122228110
38Dylan FergusonWild (MIN)2691220.8803.1914670078651321020.82417260101
39Daniil ChechelevRoadrunners (PHO)4492840.8624.072258421531106625110.5006429300
40Josef KorenarCondors (EDM)208510.8933.379434053495254310.57171536101
41Matt MurrayIslanders (NYI)2981830.8673.4816550296722327100.5717290320
42Trent MinerComets (NJD)148220.9191.767520222271146100.66731136012
43Erik KallgrenCrunch (TAM)177710.8953.449600055522263130.5004170111
44Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)137120.9142.647050131362179100.8899942020
45Louis DomingueGulls (ANA)206940.9042.6810080145469219010.42971434100
46Carter HuttonRocket (MTL)3662440.8842.9419770097836422030.56216360300
47Keith KinkaidThunderbirds (STL)146340.8743.707942149388202000.75081334100
48Dustin TokarskiKings166800.8873.838620055485237100.0000144000
49Michael HouserBarracuda (SJ )176450.9012.779530044444239000.25081616111
50Tyler WallIslanders (NYI)96200.9053.184910026274157301.0006715101
51Daniel MannellaPhantoms (PHI)186900.8892.958740043386182100.00001525100
52Nico DawsWolves (CAR)96200.9182.625030022267156210.8005839101
53Cam JohnsonHeat (CAL)185740.8873.189260049435250040.66791420000
54Alex LyonWolf Pack (NYR)95400.8754.625454042337164201.000398000
55Thomas GreissAvalanche105410.8963.455920034326152011.0003101101
56Antoine BibeauHershey Bears (WAS)75110.8992.28422001615986200.500262000
57Cory SchneiderIceHogs (CHI)135420.9162.466600027323179100.80051041120
58Hunter MiskaAdmirals (NAS)185840.8863.159732251448232110.667121734112
59Garret SparksCrunch (TAM)105210.9092.584190018198108110.5002639002
60Mads SogaardGriffins (DET)145800.8774.736470051413214000.85771140000
61Jet GreavesReign (LOS)85110.9182.214610017208101000.5717716101
62Rasmus KorhonenCheckers 1 (FLO)115410.9062.836160229308176000.6673109200
63Philippe DesrosiersBruins (BOS)114400.8723.945030033257133300.0000742001
64Mikhail BerdinAdmirals (NAS)154720.8952.898730042400200021.00041317100
65Joseph WollHershey Bears (WAS)104410.8804.035060034284138100.6673825101
66Andrew D'AgostiniBarracuda (SJ )114510.8754.346090044351181010.8005109000
67Samuel HarveyWild (MIN)94100.8913.10407012119298110.0000718101
68Charles WilliamsRoadrunners (PHO)214600.8603.528180048343200101.0005942000
69Connor IngramCheckers 2 (SEA)73400.8603.72419002618695100.000072000
70Andrew ShortridgeFlames2131420.8683.3110870060456260010.00021810001
71Hunter JonesIslanders (NYI)203650.8804.279420067560290000.57171536110
72Joey DaccordGulls (ANA)52200.9162.3323201910755100.0000411200
73Zane McIntyreSilver Knights (GKV)122700.8763.905690037298157000.00001040110
74Jeremy BrodeurFlames1821030.8743.079980051406220100.73719187102
75Lukas Dostal Penguins (PIT)172640.8843.818660055475233000.25041239100
76Linden MarshallRocket (MTL)162610.8833.436480037317158000.0000931000
77Kaden FulcherMoose (WPG)21100.9122.43740033422000.6673016000
78Colton PointStars (DAL)41200.8753.501370086441010.0000124000
79Troy GrosenickCrunch (TAM)31100.9052.64910044229000.0000011000
80Kyle KeyserHershey Bears (WAS)61010.9282.4519600811155000.70010312000
81Jiri PateraMarlies (TOR)71300.8594.51319002417084010.7504411000
82Peyton JonesCanucks (VAN)41110.8643.701460096635000.6673119000
83Francois BrassardStars (DAL)21100.8644.001200085928000.000021000
84Adam Huska Penguins (PIT)10100.9094.2914001116000.000002000
85Callum BoothRocket (MTL)10000.8935.00360032819000.000008000
86J-F BerubeWolves (CAR)10100.8006.4328003157000.000009000
87Matt TomkinsCheckers 1 (FLO)30100.8576.00800085629000.0000035000
88Devan DubnykGulls (ANA)10000.9372.4025001169000.000004000
89Collin DeliaEagles (COL)40200.8734.141160086329000.0000026000
90Arturs SilovsMarlies (TOR)10100.7339.2326004159000.000012000
91Beck WarmHeat (CAL)10000.9474.00150011911000.000009000
92Devin CooleyJets10100.9372.79430023219100.000008000
93Dylan GarandBelleville Senators (OTT)30100.8504.361240096038000.0000129000
94Jacob InghamBruins (BOS)20000.8794.53530043318000.000007000
95Ken ApplebyPhantoms (PHI)20000.9062.34770033217000.0000017000
96Colten EllisComets (NJD)10001.0000.00000011000.000003000
97Isaiah SavilleFlames70600.8564.78339002718792000.000062000
98Lukas ParikRocket (MTL)20200.8215.25800073923000.000009000
99Ryan FantiCondors (EDM)10001.0000.001500097000.000004000
100Victor BrattstromMarlies (TOR)10010.8154.62650052713000.750410000