3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 15 (2023-01-28 - 2023-02-03)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Nazem KadriSabresC325113543152641
2Vincent TrocheckRed WingsC/RW22493043162238
3Jason RobertsonSabresLW21389543182442
4Evgeny KuznetsovRangersC13486545122739
5Kirill KaprizovJetsLW22485544282553
6John TavaresCanucksC2138554392433
7Blake WheelerRangersC/RW1348554581119
8Josh AndersonCanucksLW/RW21383043101525
9Jonathan ToewsCanucksC202820438311
10William KarlssonSharksC21381045112233
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Tristan JarryPenguinsG9940.960124040222.100.937
2Marc-Andre FleurySabresG8230.963114037192.560.922
3Chris DriedgerKrakenG7220.97211001772.960.921
4Carey PriceKingsG4510.9787201672.640.922
5Alexandar GeorgievRangersG3910.9746203193.040.908


Stars Of The Month # 3 (2023-01-20 - 2023-01-19)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Patrick KaneCanucksRW5813248543332962
2Filip ForsbergMaple LeafsC/LW/RW4711211044193958
3T.J. OshieMaple LeafsRW549207044182139
4Ryan O'ReillyMaple LeafsC369186544202646
5Josh AndersonCanucksLW/RW527179043101525
6Patrik LaineDucksLW6511176044343165
7John TavaresCanucksC27917054392433
8Matt DucheneCanadiensC/RW437167544262753
9Nico HischierOilersC2810162545192847
10Trevor ZegrasPredatorsC448155545202646
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Tristan JarryPenguinsG17470.960222040222.100.937
2Marc-Andre FleurySabresG16380.951198037192.560.922
3Connor HellebuyckCanadiensG14760.959194030152.420.930
4Sergei BobrovskyMaple LeafsG12540.968192034232.270.929
5Jonathan QuickIslandersG12570.944159529132.450.932