Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets43241720.9192.602588401121380580320.85714432462
2Igor ShesterkinRed Wings3223720.9382.17193400701126424000.8002532111143
3Sergei BobrovskyMaple Leafs3423920.9292.27206400781106489210.857143410522
4Tristan JarryPenguins40221350.9372.10240421841335588120.839314051282
5Andrei VasilevskiySharks41221450.9142.732485011131319526550.81216412731
6Juuse SarosSenators34221110.9312.282052161781128468211.00093410852
7Ilya SorokinBruins40211270.9162.772444011131338521300.73330402542
8Semyon VarlamovDevils3320930.9322.24195222731076449130.66718339732
9Marc-Andre FleurySabres37191710.9222.56222421951218489130.6005371832
10Jacob MarkstromJets33191130.9212.53199341841069425100.818113310254
11Jeremy SwaymanWild35191140.9312.24206320771117522110.63622348437
12Alex NedeljkovicStars34181320.9192.82202200951176515210.812163213531
13Frederik AndersenBlackhawks36181710.9242.58209602901190505210.71414365642
14Robin LehnerBlues3218950.9282.40195021781085462100.611183212640
15Jack CampbellCapitals39171750.9122.762369011091233480210.62516397242
16Carter HartDucks30161130.9262.56182840781048491100.667243012731
17Cam TalbotOilers31161140.9232.69182620821063459220.833243113541
18Elvis MerzlikinsCanucks36151640.9142.952095411031204526210.75016367830
19Connor HellebuyckCanadiens30151320.9302.42180920731041447100.812162915364
20Jordan BinningtonHurricanes39151840.9092.922324401131243521120.85721385430
21Adin HillPanthers2514920.9212.6315080166838394300.50062520610
22Vitek VanecekAvalanche36141570.9202.69209900941174489300.65735358451
23Jonathan QuickIslanders29131130.9322.45166861681007436140.75042818455
24Mackenzie BlackwoodPanthers2013520.9312.3612220148693328210.737192022441
25John GibsonFlyers32131180.9132.931928100941082478300.476213112552
26Darcy KuemperGolden Knights30131330.9312.39178120711027422240.750122916521
27Jaroslav HalakPredators27131110.9142.8215318072840406110.846132614612
28Jake OettingerCoyotes25121020.9232.6914490165839420300.66792419523
29Mike SmithKraken27121050.9152.9516252080936396120.588172617320
30Ville HussoIslanders26121040.9083.0615490179858373120.80052619431
31Brian ElliottLightning29111240.9152.9116890082970483300.652232912511
32Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights1611410.9212.519332039496219100.66731629510
33Linus UllmarkDucks1911710.9152.8611120053623264000.812161823312
34Alexandar GeorgievRangers3191930.9083.0417960091991448120.786143113321
35Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCanadiens149400.9382.088062028452239010.818111429311
36Eric ComrieKings169610.9063.089350048511234110.667121520200
37Kaapo KahkonenBlues138230.9222.487990133424201200.667121332321
38Anton ForsbergDevils128310.9312.177180026375179300.750121133201
39Carey PriceKings167600.9222.648402137473224001.00051427311
40Anthony StolarzMaple Leafs107210.9202.396032024300126000.85771034020
41Martin JonesRed Wings127220.9262.726840031418195000.66731132210
42Chris DriedgerKraken177810.9212.979912049617271010.88991726520
43Karel VejmelkaRangers187330.9242.269020034446207000.714141431101
44Dan VladarCoyotes2161120.9093.1111570060660311120.55691924100
45Antti RaantaStars116310.9212.505750124304139000.00001128102
46Michael DipietroRocket (MTL)126510.9172.767180033399217110.8577122301
47Ivan ProsvetovPredators216930.9152.8810850052609312010.37581728214
48Petr MrazekOilers176440.9411.909160029494230220.500141431430
49Casey DeSmithJets116500.9202.746562030375174110.00001133112
50Dustin TokarskiKings145520.9132.767600035401199100.700101117020
51Dylan WellsFlames1841110.8983.529540056549308120.66731625020
52Cal PetersenWild94310.9372.344880019301131000.7504834300
53Thomas GreissAvalanche93310.9202.564930021261118100.0000728100
54Mikko KoskinenSenators103430.9152.756100028331145000.33361034210
55Pavel FrancouzBlackhawks73110.9133.003800019219108000.0000536002
56Sam MontembeaultLightning83310.9232.954270021272132100.6676613101
57Malcolm SubbanFlyers123800.8873.866840044391203010.00001231011
58Logan ThompsonSharks73300.8983.133832020197101000.0000639101
59James ReimerSabres62310.9143.02338001719793000.7504637110
60Jon GilliesBruins32100.9063.021790099649000.0000340001
61Michael HutchinsonCanucks22000.9810.70860015231000.0000112001
62Joonas KorpisaloBlue Jackets32000.9252.311300056737000.0000243100
63Ilya SamsonovPenguins11001.0000.0060010228000.0000142100
64Laurent BrossoitHurricanes71600.9023.63347002121597110.0000638100
65Erik KallgrenCrunch (TAM)41300.9053.75240001515884100.0000425000
66Scott WedgewoodCapitals71420.8983.334320024235118100.7147739010
67Akira SchmidPredators21100.9013.841250088136001.000323100
68Isaiah SavilleFlames1611300.9003.548650051512283100.0000145101
69Linden MarshallRocket (MTL)11000.9372.00600023217000.000010000
70Spencer MartinWolf Pack (NYR)10100.8645.81310032212000.000001000
71Andrew ShortridgeFlames40200.8993.781110076945000.0000213000
72Anton KhudobinStars (DAL)20110.9004.321250099046000.000224000
73Jonathan BernierEagles (COL)10000.7787.5032004185100.000017000
74Matt MurrayIslanders (NYI)30210.9043.89185001212566000.6676313000
75Jeremy BrodeurFlames10100.9143.00600033517000.000010000
76Spencer KnightAmericans (BUF)10000.7696.9226003133000.000005000