3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 3 (2026-10-25 - 2026-10-31)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Oliver BjorkstrandKrakenLW/RW32512458459
2Morgan GeekieAvalancheC/LW/RW2461065841014
3Philip TomasinoJetsC/LW/RW3149957314
4Bo HorvatAvalancheC24697588513
5David PastrnakAvalancheRW246935851217
6Tyler BertuzziKrakenLW/RW2248958538
7Clayton KellerGolden KnightsLW/RW3038858415
8Auston MatthewsSabresC14588085611
9Kirill MarchenkoRangersRW31486096511
10Kyle ConnorFlamesLW3148607549
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Joey DaccordPenguinsG6420.969960732.230.930
2Filip GustavssonSabresG4410.977800761.550.947
3Juuse SarosSenatorsG3001.000790633.250.901
4Jeremy SwaymanAvalancheG6330.952740642.170.937
5Jake OettingerMammothG8050.938660652.500.932


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2026-10-11 - 2026-11-09)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Bo HorvatAvalancheC8513282588513
2Auston MatthewsSabresC5611280085611
3David PastrnakAvalancheRW512172800851217
4Morgan GeekieAvalancheC/LW/RW410142685841014
5Jason RobertsonSabresLW210122380821012
6Tyler ToffoliSabresC/LW/RW63923558639
7Steven StamkosSabresC/LW/RW6511231086511
8Vincent TrocheckRed WingsC/RW6612222076612
9Kyle ConnorFlamesLW54920607549
10Nikita KucherovCapitalsRW6511204076511
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Filip GustavssonSabresG206110.9472760761.550.947
2Sergei BobrovskyMaple LeafsG242180.9261960742.580.926
3Jeremy SwaymanAvalancheG206130.9371920642.170.937
4Jake OettingerMammothG220150.9321620652.500.932
5Ilya SorokinBruinsG246210.9151570842.620.915