Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonSabres76010.9471.55425021120679000.500271201
2David RittichOilers75200.8883.37392012219785100.778970200
3Igor ShesterkinRed Wings75200.9102.87418002022291100.000070001
4Jake OettingerMammoth65100.9322.51359201522090000.000062020
5Jordan BinningtonHurricanes64200.9222.843592017217104000.000060002
6Sergei BobrovskyMaple Leafs74300.9262.584192018242108000.000071300
7Ilya SorokinBruins84400.9152.634800121246104010.000080200
8Jeremy SwaymanAvalanche64200.9372.17359001320688000.000062101
9Joonas KorpisaloKraken54100.9222.40300001215381000.000053101
10Linus UllmarkJets54100.9212.61299001316471010.000052100
11Karel VejmelkaRangers74120.9202.37430001721397200.714772020
12Connor IngramBlackhawks73400.8973.10387002019596000.000071010
13Adin HillPanthers63200.9013.21318201717177001.000362200
14Joey DaccordPenguins73300.9302.23377001420188010.667362110
15John GibsonFlyers63300.9212.68358001620289000.000063010
16Joseph WollGolden Knights33000.9631.3318000410747000.000036110
17Stuart SkinnerDevils63300.9152.32362211416461021.000361000
18Dustin WolfPredators63300.9003.51359002121097000.000061001
19Juuse SarosSenators63300.9013.26331011818269200.000062200
20Cam TalbotPanthers32100.9282.171660068334000.000026020
21Andrei VasilevskiySharks62220.9022.94368001818376010.667361100
22Kevin LankinenCapitals32000.9342.071450057629000.000025001
23Jakub DobesFlames32100.9362.001800069442000.000034100
24Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets52210.9082.71310001415355000.833650020
25Sam MontembeaultLightning62400.9172.82362001720587001.000361010
26Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights62400.9113.01359001820383000.000063110
27Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCanucks82510.8873.474840028248117001.000481000
28Jake AllenFlames62400.9103.033570018201104000.000062000
29Logan ThompsonCapitals52210.9152.85274001315356000.000052101
30Brandon BussiCanadiens32100.9173.0317800910967000.000034001
31Samuel ErssonSenators32000.9083.271470088741000.000026000
32Tristan JarryBlues11000.9392.00600023314000.000016000
33Alex NedeljkovicAvalanche21010.9143.001200067030000.000026010
34Dan VladarSharks11000.9532.00600024320100.000016100
35Alex LyonRangers21010.9222.881250067740000.500227000
36Brandon HalversonLightning11000.9392.00600023322000.000012010
37Calvin PickardCanucks11000.9691.00600013217000.000018100
38Anthony StolarzDucks61410.8763.63364202217875020.667361001
39Jacob MarkstromKings51310.9102.76304001415658010.333650000
40Frederik AndersenIslanders41300.8804.25240001714260000.000043000
41Daniil TarasovHurricanes21100.9222.501200056428000.000026010
42Devin CooleyJets21100.9282.501200056934000.000025010
43Casey DeSmithBlackhawks21000.9521.98910036227100.000017010
44Philipp GrubauerStars51400.8744.03298002015962000.000052000
45Scott WedgewoodFlyers31200.9093.001800099942000.000036001
46Joel HoferWild51300.9202.88292001417582010.000044100
47Justus AnnunenDucks11000.8753.00600032411100.000014000
48Lukas DostalPenguins21100.8753.361070064812000.000026010
49Spencer KnightCanadiens41300.8943.75240201514261000.000043100
50Akira SchmidKraken11000.9661.00600012912000.000013001
51Arvid SoderblomPredators11000.9003.00600033011000.000016000
52Pyotr KochetkovStars21100.8754.001200086424100.000025000
53Dennis HildebyIslanders31200.9382.3318000711357000.000034020
54Yaroslav AskarovWild41300.9133.21187001011551000.000044100
55Elvis MerzlikinsSabres10100.8726.00600064723000.000017000
56Artur AkhtyamovMammoth20200.8635.0012000107338000.000026000
57Darcy KuemperBlues60600.9033.51359202121697000.000061001
58Arturs SilovsMaple Leafs10100.8575.00600053517000.000017000
59Petr MrazekOilers20000.8504.74380032012000.000007000
60Charlie LindgrenDevils10100.8285.09590052911010.000016000